Městský přebor muži 2019

Pořadí Tým Utkání Výher  Proher Skóre Body
             
1. TJ Start VD Plzeň A 3 3 0 15 : 03 6
2. TJ Sokol Plzeň Nová Hospoda 2 2 0 10 : 02 4
3. TJ Košutka 4 2 2 13 : 12 4
4. TJ Sokol Plzeň Hradiště A 4 2 2 12 : 12 4
5. TJ Slavoj Stod 3 1 2 09 : 12 2
6. SK Plzeň Bolevec 3 1 2 06 : 13 2
7. AC Zruč-Senec 2004 B 3 0 3 04 : 15 0

	

	
kolo den datum hodina domácí hosté výsledek
             
1. středa 17.4. 17.00 Košutka Bolevec 5:1
  úterý 16.4. 17,00 Zruč-Senec B Stod 2:5
  středa 17.4. 17,00 Start VD A Hradiště A 5:0
             
2. čtvrtek 25.4. 17.00 Hradiště A Zruč-Senec B 5:1
  středa 24.4. 17,00 Stod Košutka 1:5
  středa 24.4. 17,00 Bolevec Nová Hospoda 0:5
             
3. úterý 30,4. 17.00 Nová Hospoda Stod  
  úterý 30.4. 17,00 Košutka Hradiště A 1:5
  úterý 30.4. 17,00 Zruč-Senec B Start VD A 1:5
             
4. úterý 7.5. 17.00 Start VD A Košutka 5:2
  čtvrtek 9.5. 17,00 Hradiště A Nová Hospoda 2:5
  úterý 7.5. 17,00 Stod Bolevec 3:5
             
5. středa 15.5. 17.00 Bolevec Hradiště A  
  středa 15.5. 17,00 Nová Hospoda Start VD A  
  středa 15.5. 17,00 Košutka Zruč-Senec B 5:0
             
6. úterý 21.5. 17.00 Zruč-Senec B Nová Hospoda  
  středa 22.5. 17,00 Start VD A Bolevec  
  čtvrtek 23.5. 17,00 Hradiště A Stod  
             
7. středa 29.5. 17.00 Stod Start VD A  
  středa 29.5. 17,00 Bolevec Zruč-Senec B  
  středa 29.5. 17,00 Nová Hospoda Košutka  
             
8. středa 5.6. 17.00 Bolevec Košutka  
  středa 5.6. 17,00 Stod Zruč-Senec B  
  čtvrtek 6.6. 17,00 Hradiště A Start VD A  
             
9. úterý 11.6. 17.00 Zruč-Senec B Hradiště A  
  středa 12.6. 17,00 Košutka Stod  
  středa 12.6. 17,00 Nová Hospoda Bolevec  
             
10. středa 19.6. 17.00 Stod Nová Hospoda  
  čtvrtek 20.6. 17,00 Hradiště A Košutka  
  středa 19.6. 17,00 Start VD A Zruč-Senec B  
             
11. středa 26.6. 17.00 Košutka Start VD A  
  středa 26.6. 17,00 Nová Hospoda Hradiště A  
  středa 26.6. 17,00 Bolevec Stod  
             
12. čtvrtek 5.9. 16,30 Hradiště A Bolevec  
  středa 4.9. 16,30 Start VD A Nová Hospoda  
  úterý 3.9. 16,30 Zruč-Senec B Košutka  
             
13. středa 11.9. 16,30 Nová Hospoda Zruč-Senec B  
  středa 11.9. 16,30 Bolevec Start VD A  
  středa 11.9. 16,30 Stod Hradiště A  
             
14. středa 18.9. 16,00 Start VD A Stod  
  úterý 17.9. 16,00 Zruč-Senec B Bolevec  
  středa 18.9. 16,00 Košutka Nová Hospoda