1. liga 2018

 
Datum Čas Kolo Domácí Hosté Výsledek
30.03.18 14:00 1. TJ Sokol I Prostějov MNK SILNICE GROUP Modřice "B" 3-:-6
30.03.18 14:00 1. AC Zruč-Senec 2004 SK Start Praha 1-:-6
30.03.18 14:00 1. TJ Spartak MSEM Přerov TJ Avia Čakovice "B" 3-:-6
30.03.18 14:00 1. T.J. Sokol Holice TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice "A" 3-:-6
           
07.04.18 10:00 2. MNK SILNICE GROUP Modřice "B" AC Zruč-Senec 2004 5-:-5
07.04.18 14:00 2. TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice "A" TJ Sokol I Prostějov 4-:-6
07.04.18 15:00 2. TJ Avia Čakovice "B" T.J. Sokol Holice 5-:-5
08.04.18 13:00 2. SK Start Praha TJ Sokol I Prostějov 6-:-1
           
14.04.18 14:00 3. TJ Sokol I Prostějov TJ Avia Čakovice "B" 1-:-6
14.04.18 14:00 3. AC Zruč-Senec 2004 TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice "A" 6-:-3
14.04.18 14:00 3. TJ Spartak MSEM Přerov MNK SILNICE GROUP Modřice "B" 6-:-2
14.04.18 14:00 3. T.J. Sokol Holice SK Start Praha 5-:-5
           
21.04.18 10:00 4. MNK SILNICE GROUP Modřice "B" T.J. Sokol Holice 6-:-4
21.04.18 14:00 4. TJ Sokol I Prostějov TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice "A" 6-:-3
21.04.18 15:00 4. TJ Avia Čakovice "B" AC Zruč-Senec 2004 6-:-1
22.04.18 13:00 4. SK Start Praha TJ Spartak MSEM Přerov 5-:-5
           
27.04.18 15:30 5. SK Start Praha TJ Avia Čakovice "B" 5-:-5
28.04.18 14:00 5. TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice "A" MNK SILNICE GROUP Modřice "B" 3-:-6
28.04.18 14:00 5. T.J. Sokol Holice TJ Sokol I Prostějov 6-:-1
28.04.18 14:00 5. TJ Spartak MSEM Přerov AC Zruč-Senec 2004 6-:-1
           
05.05.18 10:00 6. MNK SILNICE GROUP Modřice "B" TJ Avia Čakovice "B" 4-:-6
05.05.18 14:00 6. TJ Spartak MSEM Přerov TJ Sokol I Prostějov 5-:-5
05.05.18 14:00 6. AC Zruč-Senec 2004 T.J. Sokol Holice 6-:-3
05.05.18 15:00 6. TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice "A" SK Start Praha 4-:-6
           
08.05.18 13:00 7. SK Start Praha MNK SILNICE GROUP Modřice "B" 6-:-4
08.05.18 14:00 7. TJ Sokol I Prostějov AC Zruč-Senec 2004 6-:-4
08.05.18 14:00 7. T.J. Sokol Holice TJ Spartak MSEM Přerov 6-:-2
08.05.18 15:00 7. TJ Avia Čakovice "B" TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice "A" 6-:-1
           
12.05.18 10:00 8. MNK SILNICE GROUP Modřice "B" TJ Sokol I Prostějov 6-:-1
12.05.18 14:00 8. TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice "A" T.J. Sokol Holice 5-:-5
12.05.18 15:00 8. TJ Avia Čakovice "B" TJ Spartak MSEM Přerov 6-:-2
13.05.18 13:00 8. SK Start Praha AC Zruč-Senec 2004 6-:-1
           
19.05.18 14:00 9. TJ Sokol I Prostějov SK Start Praha 1-:-6
19.05.18 14:00 9. AC Zruč-Senec 2004 MNK SILNICE GROUP Modřice "B" 1-:-6
19.05.18 14:00 9. TJ Spartak MSEM Přerov TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice "A" 6-:-4
19.05.18 14:00 9. T.J. Sokol Holice TJ Avia Čakovice "B" 6-:-1
           
20.05.18 10:00 11. TJ Spartak MSEM Přerov SK Start Praha 5-:-5
           
26.05.18 10:00 10. MNK SILNICE GROUP Modřice "B" TJ Spartak MSEM Přerov 6-:-4
26.05.18 14:00 10. TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice "A" AC Zruč-Senec 2004 6-:-0
26.05.18 15:00 10. TJ Avia Čakovice "B" TJ Sokol I Prostějov 6-:-1
27.05.18 13:00 10. SK Start Praha T.J. Sokol Holice 6-:-2
           
09.06.18 14:00 11. TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice "A" TJ Sokol I Prostějov 4-:-6
09.06.18 14:00 11. AC Zruč-Senec 2004 TJ Avia Čakovice "B" 3-:-6
09.06.18 14:00 11. T.J. Sokol Holice MNK SILNICE GROUP Modřice "B" 5-:-5
           
15.06.18 15:30 12. TJ Avia Čakovice "B" SK Start Praha 3-:-6
16.06.18 10:00 12. MNK SILNICE GROUP Modřice "B" TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice "A" 6-:-0
16.06.18 14:00 12. TJ Sokol I Prostějov T.J. Sokol Holice 6-:-4
16.06.18 14:00 12. AC Zruč-Senec 2004 TJ Spartak MSEM Přerov 4-:-6
           
26.08.18 13:00 13. SK Start Praha TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice "A" 6-:-0
26.08.18 14:00 13. TJ Sokol I Prostějov TJ Spartak MSEM Přerov 5-:-5
26.08.18 14:00 13. T.J. Sokol Holice AC Zruč-Senec 2004 6-:-4
26.08.18 15:00 13. TJ Avia Čakovice "B" MNK SILNICE GROUP Modřice "B" 6-:-3
           
01.09.18 14:00 14. TJ DYNAMO České Budějovice "A" TJ Avia Čakovice "B" 1-:-6
01.09.18 14:00 14. MNK SILNICE GROUP Modřice "B" SK Start Praha 6-:-4
01.09.18 14:00 14. AC Zruč-Senec 2004 TJ Sokol I Prostějov 5-:-5
01.09.18 14:00 14. TJ Spartak MSEM Přerov T.J. Sokol Holice 6-:-4